CiraR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Mamuljika
Cira
14.08Cira1900
20:15Mata0300
Kolo 3Stefa
Cira
02.07Cira1900
12:00Libra0800
08.09Mario0700
19:10Cira1900
11.07Cira1900
17:00Zeka0100
Kolo 7Brka
Cira
Kolo 8Cira
Marinko
05.05Deja0400
19:00Cira1900
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855