DzoniR1S2S3S
03.05Dzoni1900
18:30Kica0400
Kolo 2Nikola SV
Dzoni
19.04Dzoni0800
13:30Pera1900
Kolo 4Zeljko
Dzoni
30.05Dzoni1900
18:30Marko0100
03.06Damjan
18:00Dzoni
03.06Dzoni0700
20:30Milan1900
Kolo 8Dzoni
Ivan
Kolo 9Flip
Dzoni
03.06Talic0100
19:30Dzoni1900
*Tabela Grupe 3WLS+S-G+G-B
1Pera90908132171
2Dzoni3232422472
3Nikola SV3131311661
4Kica2323253445
5Ivan2121241444
6Milan2121221742
7Marko1717307040
8Damjan1414214331
9Talic1212172527
10Zeljko0101696
11Flip02023183