Ivica JAR1S2S3S
29.06Vica0300
17:30Ivica JA1900
Kolo 2Ivica JA
Strahinja
19.06Zeljko SV1900
17:30Ivica JA0300
Kolo 4Ivica JA
Vesko
Kolo 5Aca
Ivica JA
Kolo 6Ivica JA
Sava
07.07Smiljko1900
16:30Ivica JA0300
Kolo 8Silja
Ivica JA
27.07Ivica JA0600
17:30Dule1900
Kolo 10Nesa SV
Ivica JA
Kolo 11Ivica JA
Sale
Kolo 12Laza
Ivica JA
Kolo 13Ivica JA
Tasa
23.05Suki1900
13:00Ivica JA0400
20.07Ivica JA0800
19:20Bucko1900
25.05Nidza1900
18:15Ivica JA0800
Kolo 17Ivica JA
Sasko
05.07Drozga1900
14:45Ivica JA0700
Kolo 19Ivica JA
Boris
Kolo 20Sima
Ivica JA
Kolo 21Ivica JA
Veljko SV
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000