KicaR1S2S3S
03.05Dzoni1900
18:30Kica0400
Kolo 2Kica
Flip
Kolo 4Kica
Talic
Kolo 5Ivan
Kica
23.06Nikola SV1900
19:00Kica0100
18.04Kica0200
12:00Pera1900
Kolo 8Zeljko
Kica
30.05Kica1900
18:27Marko0500
27.08Damjan0200
15:30Kica1900
Kolo 11Kica
Milan
*Tabela Grupe 3WLS+S-G+G-B
1Pera90908132171
2Dzoni3232422472
3Nikola SV3131311661
4Kica2323253445
5Ivan2121241444
6Milan2121221742
7Marko1717307040
8Damjan1414214331
9Talic1212172527
10Zeljko0101696
11Flip02023183