MataR1S2S3S
23.05Mata0200
16:05Marinko1900
14.08Cira1900
20:15Mata0300
07.07Mata0200
20:00Mamuljika1900
18.04Mata1900
22:40Deja0700
05.06Stefa1900
19:00Mata0100
28.07Mata0600
20:50Libra1900
02.06Mario1900
20:00Mata0300
04.07Mata0100
20:30Zeka1900
14.08Brka0300
20:00Mata1900
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855