MilanR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Milan
Nikola SV
03.05Pera1900
17:00Milan0400
Kolo 3Milan
Zeljko
30.05Marko0100
18:26Milan1900
Kolo 5Milan
Damjan
Kolo 6Milan
Ivan
03.06Dzoni0700
20:30Milan1900
Kolo 8Milan
Flip
Kolo 10Milan
Talic
Kolo 11Kica
Milan
*Tabela Grupe 3WLS+S-G+G-B
1Pera90908132171
2Dzoni3232422472
3Nikola SV3131311661
4Kica2323253445
5Ivan2121241444
6Milan2121221742
7Marko1717307040
8Damjan1414214331
9Talic1212172527
10Zeljko0101696
11Flip02023183