NidzaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Nidza
Tasa
10.06Suki0800
18:00Nidza1900
13.06Nidza0400
17:30Bucko1900
16.06Nidza1900
19:33Smiljko0800
Kolo 5Sasko
Nidza
09.05Nidza0800
09:30Drozga1900
Kolo 7Boris
Nidza
11.09Nidza
18:00Sima
Kolo 9Veljko SV
Nidza
Kolo 10Nidza
Vica
26.07Strahinja0700
20:30Nidza1900
Kolo 12Nidza
Zeljko SV
Kolo 13Vesko
Nidza
Kolo 14Nidza
Aca
Kolo 15Sava
Nidza
25.05Nidza1900
18:15Ivica JA0800
22.05Silja1900
19:40Nidza0800
25.06Nidza0400
17:30Dule1900
09.06Nesa SV0700
16:24Nidza1900
Kolo 20Nidza
Sale
16.04Laza0700
11:00Nidza1900
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000