SaleR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Drozga
Sale
Kolo 2Sale
Boris
20.08Sima1900
19:30Sale0200
Kolo 4Sale
Veljko SV
Kolo 5Vica
Sale
27.07Sale1900
17:00Strahinja0500
Kolo 7Zeljko SV
Sale
Kolo 8Sale
Vesko
Kolo 9Aca
Sale
Kolo 10Sale
Sava
Kolo 11Ivica JA
Sale
Kolo 12Sale
Silja
15.08Dule1900
19:43Sale0600
Kolo 14Sale
Nesa SV
12.07Smiljko1900
19:00Sale0400
Kolo 16Laza
Sale
16.06Sale0200
21:00Tasa1900
02.09Suki1900
19:00Sale0600
Kolo 19Sale
Bucko
Kolo 20Nidza
Sale
Kolo 21Sale
Sasko
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000