SavaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Strahinja
Sava
Kolo 2Sava
Zeljko SV
Kolo 3Vesko
Sava
Kolo 4Sava
Aca
Kolo 5Smiljko
Sava
Kolo 6Ivica JA
Sava
Kolo 7Sava
Silja
Kolo 8Dule
Sava
Kolo 9Sava
Nesa SV
Kolo 10Sale
Sava
Kolo 11Sava
Laza
Kolo 12Tasa
Sava
Kolo 13Sava
Suki
Kolo 14Bucko
Sava
Kolo 15Sava
Nidza
Kolo 16Sasko
Sava
Kolo 17Sava
Drozga
Kolo 18Boris
Sava
Kolo 19Sava
Sima
Kolo 20Veljko SV
Sava
Kolo 21Sava
Vica
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000