SimaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Sima
Dule
Kolo 2Nesa SV
Sima
20.08Sima1900
19:30Sale0200
Kolo 4Laza
Sima
Kolo 5Sima
Tasa
Kolo 6Suki
Sima
Kolo 7Sima
Bucko
11.09Nidza
18:00Sima
17.06Sima1900
18:00Sasko0400
17.04Drozga0400
16:30Sima1900
Kolo 11Sima
Boris
Kolo 12Sima
Smiljko
Kolo 13Veljko SV
Sima
Kolo 14Sima
Vica
Kolo 15Strahinja
Sima
05.06Sima1900
17:00Zeljko SV0500
Kolo 17Vesko
Sima
Kolo 18Sima
Aca
Kolo 19Sava
Sima
Kolo 20Sima
Ivica JA
Kolo 21Silja
Sima
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000