StrahinjaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Strahinja
Sava
Kolo 2Ivica JA
Strahinja
Kolo 3Strahinja
Silja
Kolo 4Dule
Strahinja
12.06Strahinja1900
20:21Nesa SV0500
27.07Sale1900
17:00Strahinja0500
Kolo 7Strahinja
Laza
Kolo 8Tasa
Strahinja
Kolo 9Strahinja
Suki
Kolo 10Bucko
Strahinja
26.07Strahinja0700
20:30Nidza1900
Kolo 12Sasko
Strahinja
Kolo 13Strahinja
Drozga
Kolo 14Boris
Strahinja
Kolo 15Strahinja
Sima
Kolo 16Veljko SV
Strahinja
Kolo 17Strahinja
Vica
14.06Strahinja0400
19:30Smiljko1900
Kolo 19Zeljko SV
Strahinja
Kolo 20Strahinja
Vesko
18.04Aca1900
14:00Strahinja0500
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000