SukiR1S2S3S
04.09Bucko1900
16:30Suki0200
10.06Suki0800
18:00Nidza1900
Kolo 3Sasko
Suki
10.08Suki1900
19:00Drozga0600
Kolo 5Boris
Suki
Kolo 6Suki
Sima
Kolo 7Veljko SV
Suki
Kolo 8Suki
Vica
Kolo 9Strahinja
Suki
06.06Suki1900
19:00Zeljko SV0700
Kolo 11Vesko
Suki
Kolo 12Suki
Aca
Kolo 13Sava
Suki
23.05Suki1900
13:00Ivica JA0400
15.05Silja1900
17:00Suki0600
12.08Suki1900
18:32Dule0500
Kolo 17Nesa SV
Suki
02.09Suki1900
19:00Sale0600
Kolo 19Laza
Suki
11.09Suki1900
16:30Tasa0400
13.09Smiljko1900
17:00Suki0800
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000