TasaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Nidza
Tasa
Kolo 2Tasa
Sasko
Kolo 3Drozga
Tasa
Kolo 4Tasa
Boris
Kolo 5Sima
Tasa
Kolo 6Tasa
Veljko SV
Kolo 7Vica
Tasa
Kolo 8Tasa
Strahinja
Kolo 9Zeljko SV
Tasa
Kolo 10Tasa
Vesko
Kolo 11Aca
Tasa
Kolo 12Tasa
Sava
Kolo 13Ivica JA
Tasa
Kolo 14Tasa
Silja
Kolo 15Dule
Tasa
Kolo 16Tasa
Nesa SV
16.06Sale0200
21:00Tasa1900
Kolo 18Tasa
Laza
Kolo 19Smiljko
Tasa
11.09Suki1900
16:30Tasa0400
Kolo 21Tasa
Bucko
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000