Veljko SVR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Veljko SV
Silja
Kolo 2Dule
Veljko SV
Kolo 3Veljko SV
Nesa SV
Kolo 4Sale
Veljko SV
Kolo 5Veljko SV
Laza
Kolo 6Tasa
Veljko SV
Kolo 7Veljko SV
Suki
Kolo 8Bucko
Veljko SV
Kolo 9Veljko SV
Nidza
Kolo 10Sasko
Veljko SV
Kolo 11Veljko SV
Drozga
Kolo 12Boris
Veljko SV
Kolo 13Veljko SV
Sima
Kolo 14Veljko SV
Smiljko
Kolo 15Vica
Veljko SV
Kolo 16Veljko SV
Strahinja
Kolo 17Zeljko SV
Veljko SV
Kolo 18Veljko SV
Vesko
Kolo 19Aca
Veljko SV
Kolo 20Veljko SV
Sava
Kolo 21Ivica JA
Veljko SV
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000