VeskoR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Smiljko
Vesko
Kolo 2Aca
Vesko
Kolo 3Vesko
Sava
Kolo 4Ivica JA
Vesko
Kolo 5Vesko
Silja
Kolo 6Dule
Vesko
Kolo 7Vesko
Nesa SV
Kolo 8Sale
Vesko
Kolo 9Vesko
Laza
Kolo 10Tasa
Vesko
Kolo 11Vesko
Suki
Kolo 12Bucko
Vesko
Kolo 13Vesko
Nidza
Kolo 14Sasko
Vesko
Kolo 15Vesko
Drozga
Kolo 16Boris
Vesko
Kolo 17Vesko
Sima
Kolo 18Veljko SV
Vesko
Kolo 19Vesko
Vica
Kolo 20Strahinja
Vesko
28.05Vesko1900
17:35Zeljko SV0800
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000