AcaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Zeljko SV
Aca
Kolo 2Aca
Vesko
Kolo 3Smiljko
Aca
Kolo 4Sava
Aca
Kolo 5Aca
Ivica JA
Kolo 6Silja
Aca
Kolo 7Aca
Dule
Kolo 8Nesa SV
Aca
Kolo 9Aca
Sale
Kolo 10Laza
Aca
Kolo 11Aca
Tasa
Kolo 12Suki
Aca
Kolo 13Aca
Bucko
Kolo 14Nidza
Aca
Kolo 15Aca
Sasko
Kolo 16Drozga
Aca
Kolo 17Aca
Boris
Kolo 18Sima
Aca
Kolo 19Aca
Veljko SV
Kolo 20Vica
Aca
18.04Aca1900
14:00Strahinja0500
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000