BrkaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Stefa
Brka
04.08Brka1900
19:00Libra0500
30.07Mario1900
14:33Brka0500
07.08Brka1900
19:22Zeka0700
06.09Deja1900
18:30Brka0400
12.08Marinko1900
18:33Brka0500
Kolo 7Brka
Cira
Kolo 8Mamuljika
Brka
14.08Brka0300
20:00Mata1900
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855