BuckoR1S2S3S
04.09Bucko1900
16:30Suki0200
Kolo 2Bucko
Smiljko
13.06Nidza0400
17:30Bucko1900
Kolo 4Bucko
Sasko
11.07Drozga1900
09:00Bucko0800
Kolo 6Bucko
Boris
Kolo 7Sima
Bucko
Kolo 8Bucko
Veljko SV
Kolo 9Vica
Bucko
Kolo 10Bucko
Strahinja
Kolo 11Zeljko SV
Bucko
Kolo 12Bucko
Vesko
Kolo 13Aca
Bucko
Kolo 14Bucko
Sava
20.07Ivica JA0800
19:20Bucko1900
20.05Bucko1900
17:41Silja0200
12.06Dule0200
16:30Bucko1900
Kolo 18Bucko
Nesa SV
Kolo 19Sale
Bucko
Kolo 20Bucko
Laza
Kolo 21Tasa
Bucko
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000