DejaR1S2S3S
29.08Deja0500
11:30Mario1900
15.07Mamuljika1900
21:20Deja0400
Kolo 3Deja
Zeka
18.04Mata1900
22:40Deja0700
06.09Deja1900
18:30Brka0400
09.07Stefa1900
12:41Deja0100
09.06Deja1900
19:30Marinko0500
29.06Libra1900
23:55Deja0800
05.05Deja0400
19:00Cira1900
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855