DuleR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Sima
Dule
Kolo 2Dule
Veljko SV
06.07Vica0200
18:00Dule1900
Kolo 4Dule
Strahinja
Kolo 5Zeljko SV
Dule
Kolo 6Dule
Vesko
Kolo 7Aca
Dule
Kolo 8Dule
Sava
27.07Ivica JA0600
17:30Dule1900
04.06Dule0600
13:00Silja1900
15.07Smiljko1900
20:10Dule0100
22.08Nesa SV0400
18:00Dule1900
15.08Dule1900
19:43Sale0600
Kolo 14Laza
Dule
Kolo 15Dule
Tasa
12.08Suki1900
18:32Dule0500
12.06Dule0200
16:30Bucko1900
25.06Nidza0400
17:30Dule1900
Kolo 19Dule
Sasko
Kolo 20Drozga
Dule
Kolo 21Dule
Boris
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000