LazaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Sasko
Laza
Kolo 2Laza
Drozga
Kolo 3Boris
Laza
Kolo 4Laza
Sima
Kolo 5Veljko SV
Laza
Kolo 6Laza
Vica
Kolo 7Strahinja
Laza
Kolo 8Laza
Zeljko SV
Kolo 9Vesko
Laza
Kolo 10Laza
Aca
Kolo 11Sava
Laza
Kolo 12Laza
Ivica JA
Kolo 13Silja
Laza
Kolo 14Laza
Dule
Kolo 15Nesa SV
Laza
Kolo 16Laza
Sale
Kolo 17Smiljko
Laza
Kolo 18Tasa
Laza
Kolo 19Laza
Suki
Kolo 20Bucko
Laza
16.04Laza0700
11:00Nidza1900
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000