LibraR1S2S3S
21.07Libra1900
17:00Zeka0600
04.08Brka1900
19:00Libra0500
Kolo 3Libra
Marinko
02.07Cira1900
12:00Libra0800
01.09Libra0800
17:30Mamuljika1900
28.07Mata0600
20:50Libra1900
25.04Libra0300
17:00Stefa1900
29.06Libra1900
23:55Deja0800
05.07Mario1900
19:00Libra0400
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855