MarinkoR1S2S3S
23.05Mata0200
16:05Marinko1900
05.09Marinko1900
18:00Stefa0600
Kolo 3Libra
Marinko
04.07Marinko1900
12:00Mario0500
23.05Zeka0600
16:02Marinko1900
12.08Marinko1900
18:33Brka0500
09.06Deja1900
19:30Marinko0500
Kolo 8Cira
Marinko
Kolo 9Marinko
Mamuljika
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855