MarioR1S2S3S
29.08Deja0500
11:30Mario1900
17.06Zeka1900
16:00Mario0800
30.07Mario1900
14:33Brka0500
04.07Marinko1900
12:00Mario0500
08.09Mario0700
19:10Cira1900
Kolo 6Mamuljika
Mario
02.06Mario1900
20:00Mata0300
04.09Stefa1900
18:00Mario0500
05.07Mario1900
19:00Libra0400
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855