Nesa SVR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Boris
Nesa SV
Kolo 2Nesa SV
Sima
Kolo 3Veljko SV
Nesa SV
Kolo 4Nesa SV
Vica
12.06Strahinja1900
20:21Nesa SV0500
Kolo 6Nesa SV
Zeljko SV
Kolo 7Vesko
Nesa SV
Kolo 8Nesa SV
Aca
Kolo 9Sava
Nesa SV
Kolo 10Nesa SV
Ivica JA
Kolo 11Silja
Nesa SV
22.08Nesa SV0400
18:00Dule1900
Kolo 13Smiljko
Nesa SV
Kolo 14Sale
Nesa SV
Kolo 15Nesa SV
Laza
Kolo 16Tasa
Nesa SV
Kolo 17Nesa SV
Suki
Kolo 18Bucko
Nesa SV
09.06Nesa SV0700
16:24Nidza1900
Kolo 20Sasko
Nesa SV
13.09Nesa SV0400
11:00Drozga1900
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000