SaskoR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Sasko
Laza
Kolo 2Tasa
Sasko
Kolo 3Sasko
Suki
Kolo 4Bucko
Sasko
Kolo 5Sasko
Nidza
Kolo 6Sasko
Smiljko
17.06Drozga1900
16:01Sasko0400
Kolo 8Sasko
Boris
17.06Sima1900
18:00Sasko0400
Kolo 10Sasko
Veljko SV
Kolo 11Vica
Sasko
Kolo 12Sasko
Strahinja
Kolo 13Zeljko SV
Sasko
Kolo 14Sasko
Vesko
Kolo 15Aca
Sasko
Kolo 16Sasko
Sava
Kolo 17Ivica JA
Sasko
Kolo 18Sasko
Silja
Kolo 19Dule
Sasko
Kolo 20Sasko
Nesa SV
Kolo 21Sale
Sasko
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000