SiljaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Veljko SV
Silja
29.06Silja1900
15:05Vica0400
Kolo 3Strahinja
Silja
Kolo 4Silja
Zeljko SV
Kolo 5Vesko
Silja
Kolo 6Silja
Aca
Kolo 7Sava
Silja
Kolo 8Silja
Ivica JA
11.08Smiljko1900
21:43Silja0500
04.06Dule0600
13:00Silja1900
Kolo 11Silja
Nesa SV
Kolo 12Sale
Silja
Kolo 13Silja
Laza
Kolo 14Tasa
Silja
15.05Silja1900
17:00Suki0600
20.05Bucko1900
17:41Silja0200
22.05Silja1900
19:40Nidza0800
Kolo 18Sasko
Silja
23.06Silja0500
18:05Drozga1900
Kolo 20Boris
Silja
Kolo 21Silja
Sima
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000