SmiljkoR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Smiljko
Vesko
Kolo 2Bucko
Smiljko
Kolo 3Smiljko
Aca
16.06Nidza1900
19:33Smiljko0800
Kolo 5Smiljko
Sava
Kolo 6Sasko
Smiljko
07.07Smiljko1900
16:30Ivica JA0300
Kolo 8Drozga
Smiljko
11.08Smiljko1900
21:43Silja0500
Kolo 10Boris
Smiljko
15.07Smiljko1900
20:10Dule0100
Kolo 12Sima
Smiljko
Kolo 13Smiljko
Nesa SV
Kolo 14Veljko SV
Smiljko
12.07Smiljko1900
19:00Sale0400
Kolo 16Vica
Smiljko
Kolo 17Smiljko
Laza
14.06Strahinja0400
19:30Smiljko1900
Kolo 19Smiljko
Tasa
Kolo 20Zeljko SV
Smiljko
13.09Smiljko1900
17:00Suki0800
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000