StefaR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Stefa
Brka
05.09Marinko1900
18:00Stefa0600
Kolo 3Stefa
Cira
Kolo 4Mamuljika
Stefa
05.06Stefa1900
19:00Mata0100
09.07Stefa1900
12:41Deja0100
25.04Libra0300
17:00Stefa1900
04.09Stefa1900
18:00Mario0500
Kolo 9Zeka
Stefa
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855