VicaR1S2S3S
29.06Vica0300
17:30Ivica JA1900
29.06Silja1900
15:05Vica0400
06.07Vica0200
18:00Dule1900
Kolo 4Nesa SV
Vica
Kolo 5Vica
Sale
Kolo 6Laza
Vica
Kolo 7Vica
Tasa
Kolo 8Suki
Vica
Kolo 9Vica
Bucko
Kolo 10Nidza
Vica
Kolo 11Vica
Sasko
Kolo 12Drozga
Vica
Kolo 13Vica
Boris
Kolo 14Sima
Vica
Kolo 15Vica
Veljko SV
Kolo 16Vica
Smiljko
Kolo 17Strahinja
Vica
Kolo 18Vica
Zeljko SV
Kolo 19Vesko
Vica
Kolo 20Vica
Aca
Kolo 21Sava
Vica
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000