ZekaR1S2S3S
21.07Libra1900
17:00Zeka0600
17.06Zeka1900
16:00Mario0800
Kolo 3Deja
Zeka
07.08Brka1900
19:22Zeka0700
23.05Zeka0600
16:02Marinko1900
11.07Cira1900
17:00Zeka0100
Kolo 7Zeka
Mamuljika
04.07Mata0100
20:30Zeka1900
Kolo 9Zeka
Stefa
*Tabela Grupe 1WLS+S-G+G-B
1Mario44446153101
2Marinko51515033100
3Cira5050452395
4Libra3535556585
5Stefa4141421982
6Deja2626476367
7Zeka2424384558
8Mamuljika3030271457
9Mata2727367356
10Brka2424354855