ZeljkoR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Marko
Zeljko
Kolo 2Zeljko
Damjan
Kolo 3Milan
Zeljko
Kolo 4Zeljko
Dzoni
Kolo 5Flip
Zeljko
Kolo 7Talic
Zeljko
Kolo 8Zeljko
Kica
Kolo 9Nikola SV
Zeljko
04.05Zeljko0600
17:00Pera1900
Kolo 11Ivan
Zeljko
*Tabela Grupe 3WLS+S-G+G-B
1Pera90908132171
2Dzoni3232422472
3Nikola SV3131311661
4Kica2323253445
5Ivan2121241444
6Milan2121221742
7Marko1717307040
8Damjan1414214331
9Talic1212172527
10Zeljko0101696
11Flip02023183