Zeljko SVR1S2S3S
Kolo 1Zeljko SV
Aca
Kolo 2Sava
Zeljko SV
19.06Zeljko SV1900
17:30Ivica JA0300
Kolo 4Silja
Zeljko SV
Kolo 5Zeljko SV
Dule
Kolo 6Nesa SV
Zeljko SV
Kolo 7Zeljko SV
Sale
Kolo 8Laza
Zeljko SV
Kolo 9Zeljko SV
Tasa
06.06Suki1900
19:00Zeljko SV0700
Kolo 11Zeljko SV
Bucko
Kolo 12Nidza
Zeljko SV
Kolo 13Zeljko SV
Sasko
25.04Drozga1900
15:00Zeljko SV0600
Kolo 15Zeljko SV
Boris
05.06Sima1900
17:00Zeljko SV0500
Kolo 17Zeljko SV
Veljko SV
Kolo 18Vica
Zeljko SV
Kolo 19Zeljko SV
Strahinja
Kolo 20Zeljko SV
Smiljko
28.05Vesko1900
17:35Zeljko SV0800
*Tabela Grupe 2WLS+S-G+G-B
1Drozga72727360143
2Suki64647868138
3Nidza64647881138
4Smiljko61616234122
5Dule54545958109
6Bucko51515327103
7Silja4343485188
8Sima4040361576
9Ivica JA1717486658
10Zeljko SV1414353945
11Strahinja1414304140
12Sale1515295039
13Tasa1111131123
14Nesa SV0404203620
15Vesko10109819
16Aca10109519
17Vica03039279
18Sasko02028188
19Laza0101797
20Veljko SV0000000
21Sava0000000
22Boris0000000